December 2019

16.12.

Extras


Torso Modi - Asasello Quartett & Stephanie Thiersch | weitere Infos auf: http://www.kunststiftung-nrw.de/de/aktivitaeten/

18.30 h

Haus für Musiker, Raketenstation Hombroich 12, 41472 Neuss, Germany

18.12.

Extras


Torso Modi - Asasello Quartett & Stephanie Thiersch | weitere Infos auf: http://www.kunststiftung-nrw.de/de/aktivitaeten/

19 h

Collegium Hungaricum, Dorotheenstraße 12, 10117 Berlin, Germany

January 2020

13.01.

Extras


Torso Modi - Asasello Quartett & Stephanie Thiersch | weitere Infos auf: http://www.kunststiftung-nrw.de/de/aktivitaeten/

BMC Budapest Music Center, Budapest, Hungary

December 2019

05.12.

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

November 2019

22.11.

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

02.11.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

21 h

SPRING in Autumn, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Lucasbolwerk 24 , 3512 Utrecht, Netherlands

www.stadsschouwburg-utrecht.nl

October 2019

31.10.

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

25.10.

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

11.10.

19.30 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

10.10.

Kritter

2019

19.30 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

03.10.

Kritter

2019

19.30 h

KunstQuartier Salzburg, Bergstraße 12, 5020

02.10.

23 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

02.10.

22 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

September 2019

28.09.

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

28.09.

18 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

24.09.

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

22.09.

19.30 h

Beethovenfest Bonn – Oper Bonn , Am Boeselagerhof 1, 53111 Bonn, Germany

www.beethovenfest.de

July 2019

26.07.

Bruixa

Performance (2018)

20.30 h

DansArt Theater, Am Bach 11, 33602

http://www.dansart.de/

June 2019

08.06.

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

May 2019

30.05.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

20 h

Schauspiel Köln / Depot 2, Schanzenstraße 6-20, Cologne, Germany

www.tanz-nrw-aktuell.de

30.05.

14 h

Schauspiel Köln / Depot, Schanzenstraße 6-20, 51063

www.schauspiel.koeln

27.05.

20 h

Schauspiel Köln / Depot 2, Schanzenstraße 6-20, Cologne, Germany

www.tanz-nrw-aktuell.de

18.05.

Bruixa

Performance (2018)

20 h

Ringlokschuppen Ruhr, Am Schloß Broich 38, 45479 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Germany

www.ringlokschuppen.ruhr

18.05.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

20 h

Theater im Pumpenhaus, Gartenstraße 123, 48147 Munster, Germany

www.pumpenhaus.de

11.05.

Bruixa

Performance (2018)

20 h

Theater im Pumpenhaus, Gartenstraße 123, 48147 Munster, Germany

www.pumpenhaus.de

10.05.

20 h

Théâtre de Nîmes, 1 place de la Calade, 30017 , France

theatredenimes.com

09.05.

20 h

Théâtre de Nîmes, 1 place de la Calade, 30017 , France

theatredenimes.com

April 2019

27.04.

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

02.04.

19 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

February 2019

08.02.

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

December 2018

02.12.

09 h

Atelier, Paris,

01.12.

09 h

Atelier, Paris,

November 2018

16.11.

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

October 2018

31.10.

Bruixa

Performance (2018)

20 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

30.10.

Bruixa

Performance (2018)

20 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

25.10.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

19.30 h

Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin , Alter Garten 2, 19055 Schwerin, Germany

https://www.mecklenburgisches-staatstheater.de

24.10.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

19 h

Oper Stettin, Korsarzy 34, 70953 Szczecin, Poland

http://tanztendenzen.de/

22.10.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

19.30 h

Theater Greifswald, Robert-Blum-Straße, 17489 Greifswald, Germany

http://www.theater-vorpommern.de/theater/theater-greifswald/

12.10.

19.30 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

11.10.

19.30 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

10.10.

19.30 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

02.10.

23 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

02.10.

22 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

August 2018

31.08.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

16 h

internationale tanzmesse nrw / Fabrik Heeder Krefeld, Virchowstraße 130, 47805

www.tanzmesse.com/de/programme/2018/mouvoir-stephanie-thiersch-chombotrope/

18.08.

10 h

Pirmasens, Rathaus am Exzerzierplatz, 66953

http://www.pirmasens.de/dante-cms/36598/Industriekultur_Pirmasens.html

June 2018

09.06.

Bruixa

Performance (2018)

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

08.06.

Bruixa

Performance (2018)

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

07.06.

Bruixa

Performance (2018)

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

May 2018

26.05.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

20 h

Mercat de les Flors, Lleida, 59, 08004 Barcelona, Spain

http://mercatflors.cat/en/

15.05.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

20.30 h

Haus der Berliner Festspiele, Schaperstraße 24, 10719 Berlin, Germany

https://www.berlinerfestspiele.de

April 2018

19.04.

Bruixa

Performance (2018)

20 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

18.04.

Bruixa

Performance (2018)

20 h

Orangerie - Theater im Volksgarten, Volksgartenstraße 25, 50677 Cologne, Germany

www.orangerie-theater.de

February 2018

27.02.

Urban Spotter

with students of the University of Music and performing Arts Frankfurt (2018)

19 h

HAU1 - Hebbel am Ufer, Stresemannstraße 29, 10963

http://www.hebbel-am-ufer.de

26.02.

Urban Spotter

with students of the University of Music and performing Arts Frankfurt (2018)

19 h

HAU1 - Hebbel am Ufer, Stresemannstraße 29, 10963

http://www.hebbel-am-ufer.de

18.02.

Urban Spotter

with students of the University of Music and performing Arts Frankfurt (2018)

20 h

Gallus Theater, Kleyerstraße 15, 60326

http://gallustheater.de

17.02.

Urban Spotter

with students of the University of Music and performing Arts Frankfurt (2018)

20 h

Gallus Theater, Kleyerstraße 15, 60326

http://gallustheater.de

16.02.

Urban Spotter

with students of the University of Music and performing Arts Frankfurt (2018)

20 h

Gallus Theater, Kleyerstraße 15, 60326

http://gallustheater.de

14.02.

09 h

TPAM - Performing Arts Meeting,

https://www.tpam.or.jp/info/en/

03.02.

09 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

03.02.

09 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

December 2017

09.12.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

19.30 h

Stadttheater Idar-Oberstein, Wilhelmstraße 22, 55743 Idar-Oberstein, Germany

www.idar-oberstein.de

November 2017

13.11.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

19 h

The Nairobi Festival of Performance and Media Art, , Kenya

www.nfpma.org

11.11.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

19 h

The Nairobi Festival of Performance and Media Art, , Kenya

www.nfpma.org

08.11.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

20 h

110 on 7th, (Industrial Area, 7th Street, Plot 110, Big red gate),

07.11.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

20 h

110 on 7th, (Industrial Area, 7th Street, Plot 110, Big red gate),

October 2017

16.10.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

19.30 h

Oper Köln, Staatenhaus 3, Rheinparkweg 1 , 50679 Cologne, Germany

www.oper.koeln/de/

13.10.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

19.30 h

Oper Köln, Staatenhaus 3, Rheinparkweg 1 , 50679 Cologne, Germany

www.oper.koeln/de/

September 2017

30.09.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

21 h

Stadtgarten, Venloer Straße 40 , 50672 Cologne

www.academycologne.org

29.09.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

21 h

Stadtgarten, Venloer Straße 40 , 50672 Cologne

www.academycologne.org

22.09.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

21.09.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

20 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

June 2017

30.06.

18 h

Mühlheimer Brücke, Cologne

www.schauspiel.koeln

23.06.

20 h

Fabrik Heeder, Virchowstraße 130, 47805 Krefeld

www.krefeld.de

22.06.

10 h

Melanchthon-Akademie, Kartäuserwall 24 b, 50678 Cologne

www.melanchthon-akademie.de

14.06.

Chombotrope

The Jitta Collective (2017)

18 h

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

May 2017

07.05.

City Dance Köln

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2016)

15 h

Köln, Cologne

www.citydance-koeln.de

06.05.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

20 h

PACT Zollverein, Bullmannaue 20a, 45327 Essen

www.pact-zollverein.de

March 2017

30.03.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

20 h

Théâtre de Nîmes, 1 place de la Calade, 30017 , France

theatredenimes.com

29.03.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

19 h

Théâtre de Nîmes, 1 place de la Calade, 30017 , France

theatredenimes.com

06.03.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

20 h

On Marche - Festival International de Danse à Marrakech, Marrakech, Morocco

www.taoufiqizeddiou.com

October 2016

18.10.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

20 h

Tanztendenzen Festival, Robert-Blum-Straße, 17489 Greifswald, Germany

www.tanztendenzen.de/index.html

September 2016

03.09.

City Dance Köln

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2016)

09 h

Köln, Cologne

www.citydance-koeln.de

July 2016

03.07.

City Dance Köln

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2016)

15 h

Rheinpark Köln,

June 2016

04.06.

City Dance Köln

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2016)

17 h

Freihandelszone - ensemblenetzwerk köln, Krefelder Straße 71, 50670 Cologne

May 2016

19.05.

City Dance Köln

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2016)

19 h

Freihandelszone - ensemblenetzwerk köln, Krefelder Straße 71, 50670 Cologne

April 2016

29.04.

City Dance Köln

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2016)

16 h

Freihandelszone - ensemblenetzwerk köln, Krefelder Straße 71, 50670 Cologne

23.04.

City Dance Köln

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2016)

17 h

Freihandelszone - ensemblenetzwerk köln, Krefelder Straße 71, 50670 Cologne

December 2015

12.12.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

20 h

Theater im Pumpenhaus, Gartenstraße 123, 48147 Munster, Germany

www.pumpenhaus.de

11.12.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

20 h

Theater im Pumpenhaus, Gartenstraße 123, 48147 Munster, Germany

www.pumpenhaus.de

05.12.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

19.30 h

Internationale Maifestspiele; Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden, Christian-Zais-Straße 3, 65189 Wiesbaden, Germany

http://www.staatstheater-wiesbaden.de/spielplan-internationale-maifestspiele-2018

04.12.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

19.30 h

Internationale Maifestspiele; Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden, Christian-Zais-Straße 3, 65189 Wiesbaden, Germany

http://www.staatstheater-wiesbaden.de/spielplan-internationale-maifestspiele-2018

November 2015

27.11.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

19.30 h

Staatstheater Darmstadt, Georg-Büchner-Platz 1, 64283 Darmstadt, Germany

www.staatstheater-darmstadt.de

26.11.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

19.30 h

Staatstheater Darmstadt, Georg-Büchner-Platz 1, 64283 Darmstadt, Germany

www.staatstheater-darmstadt.de

23.11.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

18 h

Landesbüro Tanz, Im Mediapark 7, 50670 Cologne, Germany

www.landesbuerotanz.de

October 2015

02.10.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

20 h

Beethovenfest Bonn, Halle Beuel, Siegburger Straße 42, 53225 Bonn, Germany

www.beethovenfest.de

01.10.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

20 h

Beethovenfest Bonn, Halle Beuel, Siegburger Straße 42, 53225 Bonn, Germany

www.beethovenfest.de

August 2015

23.08.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

20 h

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

22.08.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

20 h

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

July 2015

04.07.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

Staatstheater Darmstadt, Georg-Büchner-Platz 1, 64283 Darmstadt, Germany

www.staatstheater-darmstadt.de

June 2015

20.06.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

Tanz|Moderne|Tanz Internationales Festival für zeitgenössischen Tanz, Zieschestraße 28 , 09111 Chemnitz, Germany

http://www.theater-chemnitz.de

20.06.

Mitumba - A Happening

Europe – East Africa (2013)

Tanz|Moderne|Tanz Internationales Festival für zeitgenössischen Tanz, Zieschestraße 28 , 09111 Chemnitz, Germany

http://www.theater-chemnitz.de

May 2015

13.05.

Bronze by Gold

Production 2015

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

April 2015

25.04.

for four

A dance performance with live music (2014)

Theater im Pumpenhaus, Gartenstraße 123, 48147 Munster, Germany

www.pumpenhaus.de

24.04.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

Theater im Pumpenhaus, Gartenstraße 123, 48147 Munster, Germany

www.pumpenhaus.de

16.04.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

Schauspiel Köln / Depot 2, Schanzenstraße 6-20, Cologne, Germany

www.tanz-nrw-aktuell.de

February 2015

21.02.

for four

A dance performance with live music (2014)

Alte Feuerwache, Melchiorstr. 3, 50670 Cologne, Germany

20.02.

for four

A dance performance with live music (2014)

Alte Feuerwache, Melchiorstr. 3, 50670 Cologne, Germany

19.02.

for four

A dance performance with live music (2014)

Alte Feuerwache, Melchiorstr. 3, 50670 Cologne, Germany

December 2014

06.12.

for four, disturbance

A dance performance with live music (2014)

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

05.12.

for four, disturbance

A dance performance with live music (2014)

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

04.12.

for four, disturbance

A dance performance with live music (2014)

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

November 2014

01.11.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Theaterfestival FAVORITEN 2014, Ostwall 7, 44135 Dortmund, Germany

http://www.favoriten2014.de

October 2014

31.10.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Theaterfestival FAVORITEN 2014, Ostwall 7, 44135 Dortmund, Germany

http://www.favoriten2014.de

30.10.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Theaterfestival FAVORITEN 2014, Ostwall 7, 44135 Dortmund, Germany

http://www.favoriten2014.de

29.10.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Theaterfestival FAVORITEN 2014, Ostwall 7, 44135 Dortmund, Germany

http://www.favoriten2014.de

27.10.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Theaterfestival FAVORITEN 2014, Ostwall 7, 44135 Dortmund, Germany

http://www.favoriten2014.de

26.10.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Theaterfestival FAVORITEN 2014, Ostwall 7, 44135 Dortmund, Germany

http://www.favoriten2014.de

25.10.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Theaterfestival FAVORITEN 2014, Ostwall 7, 44135 Dortmund, Germany

http://www.favoriten2014.de

August 2014

30.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

29.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

29.08.

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

28.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

27.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

26.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

24.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

23.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

22.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

21.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

20.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

19.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

17.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

16.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

15.08.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

Tanz im August, RADIALSYSTEM V - Halle, Holzmarktstr. 33, 10243 Berlin, Germany

www.tanzimaugust.de

July 2014

12.07.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

LOFFT, Lindenauer Markt 21, 04177 Leipzig, Germany

www.lofft.de

11.07.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

LOFFT, Lindenauer Markt 21, 04177 Leipzig, Germany

www.lofft.de

June 2014

21.06.

Mitumba - A Happening

Europe – East Africa (2013)

Sudermanplatz, Sudermanplatz, 50670 Cologne, Germany

20.06.

Mitumba - A Happening

Europe – East Africa (2013)

Museum Siegburg, Markt 46, 53721 Siegburg, Germany

www.jugendcamp2014.de

May 2014

24.05.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

23.05.

The Memory Machine

A TANZFONDS ERBE Project (2014)

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

09.05.

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

08.05.

tanzhaus nrw, Erkrather Str. 30, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany

www.tanzhaus-nrw.de

04.05.

Deutsches Tanzarchiv, Im Mediapark 7, 50670 Cologne, Germany

www.sk-kultur.de/tanz/

April 2014

26.04.

MeYaBe Festival, , Dem. Rep. Congo

26.04.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

March 2014

04.03.

On Marche - Festival International de Danse à Marrakech, Marrakech, Morocco

www.taoufiqizeddiou.com

February 2014

01.02.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

Theater im Pumpenhaus, Gartenstraße 123, 48147 Munster, Germany

www.pumpenhaus.de

January 2014

31.01.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

Theater im Pumpenhaus, Gartenstraße 123, 48147 Munster, Germany

www.pumpenhaus.de

26.01.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

LOFFT, Lindenauer Markt 21, 04177 Leipzig, Germany

www.lofft.de

25.01.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

LOFFT, Lindenauer Markt 21, 04177 Leipzig, Germany

www.lofft.de

24.01.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

LOFFT, Lindenauer Markt 21, 04177 Leipzig, Germany

www.lofft.de

10.01.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

Al Madina Theatre, Saroulla Bldg., Hamra Street, Beirut, Lebanon

www.almadinatheatre.com

09.01.

Corps Étrangers

Contemporary Dance/New Circus (2013/2014)

Al Madina Theatre, Saroulla Bldg., Hamra Street, Beirut, Lebanon

www.almadinatheatre.com